Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.
| Land | $624,688 | 70.89% |
| Improvements | $256,566 | 29.11% |
| Total | $881,254 |
TRACT # 2043 LOT COM N 31¢49' E 15.09 FT FROM MOST W COR OF LOT B TH S 51¢52' E 47.11 FT TH N 27¢27' E 59.42 FT TH N 54¢09'30" W TO NW LINE OF LOT 11 TH SW ON NW LINES OF LOTS 11 AND B TO BEG PART OF LOTS 11 AND LOT B
Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.
Data last checked: May 10, 2026
${message}