Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.
| Land | $82,000 | 40.20% |
| Improvements | $122,000 | 59.80% |
| Total | $204,000 |
M R 16-93 POR OF LOTS 1,2,3 AND 4 CONDO UNIT 38
Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.
Data last checked: May 10, 2026
${message}