Psst... Want to check out our new maps? Click here.
No map data available

6171 Latigo Canyon Rd Malibu, CA 90265-0000

APN: 446-001-60-07
Lot size: ≈ 4.61 acres (200,761 SF)

Overlay zones

Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.

Structure details

Assessor values

Land $1,895,571 80.00%
Improvements $473,889 20.00%
Total $2,369,460

LAND OF MATTHEW KELLER IN THE RANCHO TOPANGA MALIBU SEQUIT LOT COM AT INTER SECTION OF W LINE OF LATIGO CANYON RD WITH W LINE OF LAND DESC IN OR35304-303 SEE ASSESSOR MAPBOOK FOR MISSING PORTION OR TH N 71.95 FT TO BEG PART OF LOT 6

lock Owner information - Updated May 17, 2026

Unlock this parcel for owner's name and address.

lock Parcel downloads

• save_alt DXF AutoCAD interchange format. Includes surrounding parcel lot lines. Example DXF.
  • save_alt KML Google Earth format. Includes parcel lot line. Example KML.

Permits

Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.

Geographic coordinates

Longitude: -118.75584545880459
Latitude: 34.0337232007381

Data last checked: May 17, 2026

save_alt Property Report
Development feasibility?

close

${message}