Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.
| Land | $106,039 | 25.65% |
| Improvements | $307,387 | 74.35% |
| Total | $413,426 |
TR=46189 LOT 1 PHASE 1 CONDO UNIT 819
Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.
Data last checked: May 10, 2026
${message}