Psst... Want to check out our new maps? Click here.
No map data available

15404 Haas Ave Gardena, CA 90249-0000

APN: 406-301-10-22
Lot size: ≈ 0.14 acres (6,001 SF)

Overlay zones

Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.

Structure details

Assessor values

Land $326,694 64.27%
Improvements $181,637 35.73%
Total $508,331

TRACT NO 14937 LOT 33

lock Owner information - Updated May 10, 2026

Unlock this parcel for owner's name and address.

lock Parcel downloads

• save_alt DXF AutoCAD interchange format. Includes surrounding parcel lot lines. Example DXF.
  • save_alt KML Google Earth format. Includes parcel lot line. Example KML.

Permits

Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.

Geographic coordinates

Longitude: -118.31659141048816
Latitude: 33.89087280630292

Data last checked: May 10, 2026

save_alt Property Report
Development feasibility?

close

${message}