Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.
| Land | $152,621 | 29.94% |
| Improvements | $357,201 | 70.06% |
| Total | $509,822 |
TRACT # 12787 LOT 193
Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.
Data last checked: May 17, 2026
${message}