Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.
| Land | $284,339 | 39.84% |
| Improvements | $429,413 | 60.16% |
| Total | $713,752 |
TR=61172 LOT 1 CONDO UNIT 103 (AIRSPACE AND 1/8 INT IN COMMON AREA)
Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.
Data last checked: May 10, 2026
${message}