Psst... Want to check out our new maps? Click here.
No map data available

239 Myrtlewood Dr #1 Calimesa, CA 92320

APN: 410-194-012
Lot size: ≈ 0.18 acres (7,840 SF)

Overlay zones

Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.

Structure details

Subdivision

Name Tr 2227

Assessor values

Land $50,008 18.60%
Improvements $218,809 81.40%
Total $268,817

LOT 16 MB 042/095 TR 2227

lock Owner information - Updated May 17, 2026

Unlock this parcel for owner's name and address.

lock Parcel downloads

• save_alt DXF AutoCAD interchange format. Includes surrounding parcel lot lines. Example DXF.
  • save_alt KML Google Earth format. Includes parcel lot line. Example KML.

Permits

Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.

Geographic coordinates

Longitude: -117.04491233621229
Latitude: 33.99672704278888

Data last checked: May 17, 2026

save_alt Property Report
Development feasibility?

close

${message}