Psst... Want to check out our new maps? Click here.
No map data available

33104 Fairview St Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

APN: 387-101-010
Lot size: ≈ 0.20 acres (8,712 SF)

Zoning

Designation: R-3
References

Overlay zones

Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.

Structure details

Subdivision

Name Olive Acres

Assessor values

Land $76,862 37.50%
Improvements $128,110 62.50%
Total $204,972

LOT 10 MB 015/046 OLIVE ACRES

lock Owner information - Updated May 17, 2026

Unlock this parcel for owner's name and address.

lock Parcel downloads

• save_alt DXF AutoCAD interchange format. Includes surrounding parcel lot lines. Example DXF.
  • save_alt KML Google Earth format. Includes parcel lot line. Example KML.

Permits

Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.

Geographic coordinates

Longitude: -117.38252372357402
Latitude: 33.6608248585504

Data last checked: May 17, 2026

save_alt Property Report
Development feasibility?

close

${message}