Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.
| Name | Tr 15383 |
| Land | $39,173 | 28.40% |
| Improvements | $98,751 | 71.60% |
| Total | $137,924 |
.08 ACRES IN LOT 248 MB 170/079 TR 15383
Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.
Data last checked: May 3, 2026
${message}