Overlay zones may modify the provisions of the base zone.
| Land | $252,652 | 59.43% |
| Improvements | $172,466 | 40.57% |
| Total | $425,118 |
TRACT # 1532 LOT COM E 50 FT FROM SW COR OF LOT 8 TR # 18915 TH S 180 FT TH E ON N LINE OF VALERIO ST 150 FT TH N 125 FT TH E 50 FT TO W LINE OF SD TR TH N AND FOLLOWING BDRY LINE OF SD TR TO BEG PART OF LOT 74
Are you interested in permit data? Try our permit search.
Data last checked: May 24, 2026
${message}